Сезон 2017/2018

 

Чемпионат Украины. Первая лига. Сезон 2017/18

КАЛЕНДАРЬ ИГР

1 тур

 

 

2 тур

3 тур

"Жемчужина" 0 : 1 "Гелиос"      
"Горняк-Спорт" 0 : 1 "Колос"      
"Арсенал" 3 : 1 "Ингулец"      
ПФК "Сумы" 0 : 1 "Кремень"      
"Авангард" 2 : 1 "Волынь"      
"Нефтяник-Укрнефть" 0 : 0 "Оболонь-Бровар"      
"Балканы" 1 : 1 "Полтава"      
"Черкасский Днепр" 0 : 2 МФК "Николаев"      
"Десна" 3 : 0 "Рух"      

4 тур

"Волынь" 1 : 3 "Жемчужина"      
"Ингулец" 2 : 0 "Черкасский Днепр"      
"Рух" 0 : 1 "Балканы"      
"Оболонь-Бровар" 2 : 1 ПФК "Сумы"      
"Полтава" 3 : 0 "Авангард"      
"Гелиос" 0 : 1 "Арсенал"      
МФК "Николаев" 2 : 1 "Нефтяник-Укрнефть"      
"Горняк-Спорт" 0 : 2 "Десна"      
"Колос" 4 : 1 "Кремень"      

5 тур

 

ПФК "Сумы" 0 : 1 МФК "Николаев"      
"Десна" 2 : 3 "Колос"      
"Арсенал" 2 : 0 "Волынь"      
"Нефтяник-Укрнефть" 1 : 1 "Ингулец"      
"Балканы" 1 : 0 "Горняк-Спорт"      
"Кремень" 0 : 3 "Оболонь-Бровар"      
"Жемчужина" 0 : 1 "Полтава"      
"Черкасский Днепр" 1 : 2 "Гелиос"      
"Авангард" 2 : 1 "Рух"      

6 тур

 

"Волынь" 3 : 2 "Черкасский Днепр"      
"Ингулец" 2 : 1 ПФК "Сумы"      
"Горняк-Спорт" 1 : 2 "Авангард"      
"Колос" 1 : 0 "Оболонь-Бровар"      
"Полтава" 0 : 1 "Арсенал"      
"Гелиос" 2 : 0 "Нефтяник-Укрнефть"      
"Рух" 2 : 2 "Жемчужина"      
МФК "Николаев" 2 : 0 "Кремень"      
"Десна" 2 : 0 "Балканы"      

7 тур

 

"Черкасский Днепр" 2 : 3 "Полтава"      
ПФК "Сумы" 1 : 1 "Гелиос"      
"Жемчужина" 1 : 2 "Горняк-Спорт"      
"Оболонь-Бровар" 2 : 0 МФК "Николаев"      
"Балканы" 1 : 0 "Колос"      
"Нефтяник-Укрнефть" 1 : 0 "Волынь"      
"Арсенал" 0 : 0 "Рух"      
"Кремень" 0 : 1 "Ингулец"      
"Авангард" 0 : 0 "Десна"      

8 тур

 

"Десна" 3 : 1 "Жемчужина"      
"Полтава" 2 : 2 "Нефтяник-Укрнефть"      
"Гелиос" 0 : 1 "Кремень"      
"Горняк-Спорт" 1 : 3 "Арсенал"      
"Колос" 2 : 2 МФК "Николаев"      
"Балканы" 0 : 1 "Авангард"      
"Волынь" 1 : 0 ПФК "Сумы"      
"Рух" 0 : 1 "Черкасский Днепр"      
"Ингулец" 0 : 0 "Оболонь-Бровар"      

9 тур

"Кремень" 3 : 1 "Волынь"      
"Черкасский Днепр" 0 : 1 "Горняк-Спорт"      
МФК "Николаев" 1 : 2 "Ингулец"      
"Жемчужина" 2 : 4 "Балканы"      
ПФК "Сумы" 0 : 4 "Полтава"      
"Нефтяник-Укрнефть" 0 : 2 "Рух"      
"Оболонь-Бровар" 0 : 3 "Гелиос"      
"Арсенал" 1 : 0 "Десна"      
"Авангард" 0 : 1 "Колос"      

10 тур

"Волынь" 2 : 0 "Оболонь-Бровар"      
"Горняк-Спорт" 0 : 0 "Нефтяник-Укрнефть"      
"Колос" 1 : 0 "Ингулец"      
"Балканы" 1 : 3 "Арсенал"      
"Полтава" 2 : 0 "Кремень"      
"Рух" 0 : 1 ПФК "Сумы"      
"Гелиос" 3 : 1 МФК "Николаев"      
"Десна" 3 : 0 "Черкасский Днепр"      
"Авангард" 6 : 2 "Жемчужина"      

11 тур

"Кремень" 1 : 1 "Рух"      
МФК "Николаев" 1 : 1 "Волынь"      
"Нефтяник-Укрнефть" 1 : 3 "Десна"      
"Арсенал" 2 : 0 "Авангард"      
"Оболонь-Бровар" 0 : 1 "Полтава"      
ПФК "Сумы" 0 : 1 "Горняк-Спорт"      
"Ингулец" 4 : 0 "Гелиос"      
"Черкасский Днепр" 0 : 0 "Балканы"      
"Жемчужина" 1 : 0 "Колос"      

12 тур

"Колос" 1 : 2 "Гелиос"      
"Балканы" 1 : 1 "Нефтяник-Укрнефть"      
"Жемчужина" 0 : 3 "Арсенал"      
"Рух" 1 : 0 "Оболонь-Бровар"      
"Волынь" 1 : 1 "Ингулец"      
"Десна" 3 : 0 ПФК "Сумы"      
"Авангард" 2 : 1 "Черкасский Днепр"      
"Полтава" 2 : 0 МФК "Николаев"      
"Горняк-Спорт" 1 : 0 "Кремень"      

13 тур

"Гелиос" 2 : 0 "Волынь"      
ПФК "Сумы" 1 : 1 "Балканы"      
"Черкасский Днепр" 1 : 0 "Жемчужина"      
МФК "Николаев" 1 : 1 "Рух"      
"Ингулец" 1 : 2 "Полтава"      
"Кремень" 0 : 1 "Десна"      
"Нефтяник-Укрнефть" 1 : 2 "Авангард"      
"Арсенал" 2 : 1 "Колос"      
"Оболонь-Бровар" 0 : 1 "Горняк-Спорт"      

14 тур

"Арсенал" 1 : 0 "Черкасский Днепр"      
"Горняк-Спорт" 1 : 0 МФК "Николаев"      
"Колос" 1 : 0 "Волынь"      
"Балканы" 1 : 1 "Кремень"      
"Жемчужина" 0 : 0 "Нефтяник-Укрнефть"      
"Рух" 1 : 1 "Ингулец"      
"Полтава" 1 : 0 "Гелиос"      
"Десна" 0 : 0 "Оболонь-Бровар"      
"Авангард" 1 : 0 ПФК "Сумы"      

15 тур

"Волынь" 2 : 0 "Полтава"      
"Оболонь-Бровар" 0 : 1 "Балканы"      
ПФК "Сумы" 2 : 3 "Жемчужина"      
"Гелиос" 0 : 0 "Рух"      
"Черкасский Днепр" 0 : 1 "Колос"      
МФК "Николаев" 1 : 8 "Десна"      
"Кремень" 0 : 3 "Авангард"      
"Нефтяник-Укрнефть" 0 : 0 "Арсенал"      
"Ингулец" 2 : 0 "Горняк-Спорт"      

16 тур

"Авангард" 0 : 1 "Оболонь-Бровар"      
"Арсенал" 3 : 1 ПФК "Сумы"      
"Горняк-Спорт" 0 : 1 "Гелиос"      
"Колос" 1 : 0 "Полтава"      
"Балканы" 0 : 0 МФК "Николаев"      
"Жемчужина" 4 : 1 "Кремень"      
"Рух" 1 : 0 "Волынь"      
"Черкасский Днепр" 0 : 0 "Нефтяник-Укрнефть"      
"Десна" 0 : 0 "Ингулец"      

17 тур

"Полтава" 1 : 0 "Рух"      
ПФК "Сумы" 3 : 2 "Черкасский Днепр"      
"Гелиос" 0 : 0 "Десна"      
МФК "Николаев" 2 : 2 "Авангард"      
"Кремень" 1 : 1 "Арсенал"      
"Волынь" 0 : 1 "Горняк-Спорт"      
"Нефтяник-Укрнефть" 2 : 1 "Колос"      
"Ингулец" 1 : 0 "Балканы"      
"Оболонь-Бровар" 0 : 0 "Жемчужина"      

18-й тур

"Ингулец" 0 : 0 "Авангард"      
"Оболонь-Бровар" 1 : 5 "Арсенал"      
"Полтава" 4 : 0 "Горняк-Спорт"      
ПФК "Сумы" 1 : 0 "Нефтяник-Укрнефть"      
"Гелиос" 2 : 1 "Балканы"